Гостевая книга Карта сервера Контактная информация Вебмастер Наверх Гостевая книга Карта сервера Контактная информация
Логотип
Кодировки


Новости
О компании
Услуги
Постоянное подключение
Хостинг
VPS
Размещение компьютера в сети провайдера
Дополнительные услуги
Оборудование CISCO
Нашим клиентам








Меню

Cisco 7500 Series

Наименование / описание Цена,
USD
Кол-во
Cisco 7500 Series Bundles
CISCO7507-CH
CISCO7507 w/pwr, IP, RSP2,32MB,16MFL
$ 18378.36
CISCO7507/4-CH
CISCO7507 w/pwr, IP, RSP4,32MB,16MFL
$ 21781.76
CISCO7507/8-MX-CH
Cisco 7507, 7 Slot, Dual Bus, 1 RSP8, 1 PS, w/IOS
$ 24698.96
CISCO7513-CH
CISCO7513 w/pwr, IP, RSP2,32MB,16MFL
$ 25671.36
CISCO7513/4-CH
CISCO7513 w/pwr, IP, RSP4,32MB,16MFL
$ 30047.16
CISCO7513/8-MX-CH
Cisco 7513, 13Slot, Dual Bus, 1 RSP8, 1 PS, w/IP
$ 32964.36
Cisco 7500 Series Route Switch Processors
RSP4+=
Cisco 7500 Series Route Switch Processor 4+ (Spare)
$ 13613.60
RSP8=
Cisco 7505/7507/7513/7576 Route Switch Processor (Spare)
$ 17503.20
RSP16=
CISCO 7500 ROUTE SWITCH PROCESSOR 16 Spare
$ 17503.20
Cisco 7500 Series Memory Products
MEM-RSP8-64M=
RSP8 64MB DRAM Option
$ 1166.88
MEM-RSP8-128M=
RSP8 128MB DRAM Upgrade Kit
$ 2333.76
MEM-RSP8-256M=
RSP8 256MB DRAM Upgrade Kit
$ 4667.52
MEM-RSP8-FLC16M=
RSP8 Flash Card: 16 MB Kit
$ 388.96
MEM-RSP8-FLC20M=
RSP8 Flash Card: 20 MB Kit
$ 534.82
MEM-RSP16-512M=
RSP16 512MB ECC SDRAM Memory Spare
$ 6709.56
MEM-RSP16-1G
1GB ECC SDRAM Memory Option
$ 8265.40
MEM-RSP16-1G=
RSP16 1GB ECC SDRAM Memory Spare
$ 8654.36
MEM-RSP16-FLD128M=
RSP16 Flash Disk: 128 MB Option
$ 1021.02
MEM-RSP16-128M=
RSP16 128MB ECC SDRAM Memory Spare
$ 2333.76
MEM-RSP16-256M=
RSP16 256MB ECC SDRAM Memory Spare
$ 4667.52
MEM-VIP240-64M=
64 MB DRAM Option for VIP2-40 (Spare)
$ 1166.88
MEM-VIP250-128M-D=
128 Mbytes DRAM Option for VIP2-50/xIP-50
$ 2333.76
MEM-VIP250-8M-S=
8 Mbytes SRAM Option for VIP2-50/xIP-50
$ 1555.84
MEM-VIP4-128M-SD=
128 MB SDRAM Option for VIP4
$ 2333.76
MEM-VIP4-256M-SD=
256 MB SDRAM Option for VIP4
$ 3500.64
MEM-VIP6-64M-SD=
64 MB SDRAM Option for VIP6 (Spare)
$ 1166.88
MEM-VIP6-128M-SD=
128 MB SDRAM Option for VIP6
$ 2333.76
MEM-VIP6-256M-SD=
256 MB SDRAM Option for VIP6
$ 3500.64
Cisco 7500 Series Gigabit Interface Processors & Converters
GBIC-SX=
Gigabit Intf. Converter For 1000BASE-SX (Short Wavelength)
$ 486.20
GBIC-LX/LH=
Gigabit Interface Converter for 1000BASE-LX standard
$ 968.11
Cisco 7500 Series Fast Ethernet Interface Processors
FEIP2-DSW-2TX=
2-Port Fast Ethernet IP with Dist. Switching (100TX)
$ 5834.40
FEIP2-DSW-2FX=
2-Port Fast Ethernet IP with Dist. Switching (100FX)
$ 7779.20
Cisco 7500 Series Versatile Interface
VIP2-50=
Versatile Interface Processor 2, Model 50
$ 14586.00
VIP4-50=
Versatile Interface Processor 4, Model 50
$ 10696.40
VIP4-80=
Versatile Interface Processor 4, Model 80
$ 14586.00
VIP6-80=
Services Accelerator Versatile Interface Processor 6-80
$ 14586.00
Cisco 7500 Series Port Adapters
PA-8E=
8-Port Ethernet 10BaseT Port Adapter
$ 7779.20
PA-8T-232=
8-Port Serial, 232 Port Adapter
$ 7779.20
PA-8T-V35=
8-Port Serial, V.35 Port Adapter
$ 7779.20
PA-8T-X21=
8-Port Serial, X.21 Port Adapter
$ 7779.20
PA-5EFL=
5-Port Ethernet 10BaseFL Port Adapter
$ 7779.20
PA-4E=
4-Port Ethernet 10BaseT Port Adapter
$ 4375.80
PA-4T+=
4-Port Serial Port Adapter, Enhanced
$ 4375.80
PA-2FE-FX=
2-Port Fast Ethernet 100Base FX Port Adapter
$ 4862.00
PA-2FE-TX=
2-Port Fast Ethernet 100Base TX Port Adapter
$ 3695.12
PA-FE-TX=
1-Port Fast Ethernet 100BaseTx Port Adapter
$ 2431.00
PA-FE-FX=
1-Port Fast Ethernet 100BaseFx Port Adapter
$ 3111.68
PA-F/FD-MM=
1-Port FDDI Full Duplex Multi-Mode Port Adapter
$ 13613.60
PA-F/FD-SM=
1-Port FDDI Full Duplex Single-Mode Port Adapter
$ 15558.40
PA-A3-OC3MM=
1-Port ATM Enhanced OC3c/STM1 Multimode Port Adapter
$ 7779.20
PA-A3-OC3SMI=
1-Port ATM Enhanced OC3c/STM1 Singlemode(IR)Port Adapter
$ 9724.00
PA-A3-OC3SML=
1-Port ATM Enhanced OC3c/STM1 Singlemode(LR)Port Adapter
$ 11668.80
PA-A3-OC12MM=
1 Port ATM Enhanced OC12/STM4 multi-mode
$ 13613.60
PA-A3-OC12SMI=
1 Port ATM Enhanced OC12/STM4 single mode intermediate reach
$ 16530.80
PA-T3+=
1 Port T3 Serial Port Adapter Enhanced
$ 8265.40
PA-A3-T3=
1-Port ATM Enhanced DS3 Port Adapter (Spare)
$ 5834.40
PA-2T3+=
2 Port T3 Serial Port Adapter Enhanced, Spare
$ 12155.00
PA-MC-T3=
1 port multichannel T3 port adapter
$ 17017.00
PA-MC-2T1=
2 port multichannel T1 port adapter with integrated CSU/DSUs
$ 4375.80
PA-MC-4T1=
4 port multichannel T1 port adapter with integrated CSU/DSUs
$ 7049.90
PA-MC-8T1=
8 port multichannel T1 port adapter with integrated CSU/DSUs
$ 11279.84
PA-POS-OC3MM=
1-Port Packet/SONET OC3c/STM1 Multimode PA
$ 5834.40
PA-POS-OC3SMI=
1-Port Packet/SONET OC3c/STM1 Singlemode (IR) PA
$ 7779.20
PA-POS-OC3SML=
1-Port Packet/SONET OC3c/STM1 Singlemode (LR) PA
$ 9724.00
MAS-VIP-PABLANK=
Cisco 7500 Series / VIP Port Adapter Blank
$ 48.62
PA-VXB-2TE1+=
2 port T1/E1 moderate capacity enhanced voice PA
$ 11182.60
PA-VXC-2TE1+=
2 port TE1 hi-capacity enhanced voice PA
$ 18961.80
SA-ENCRYPT=
Encryption Service Adapter - Spare
$ 7779.20
Cisco 7500 Series Service Adapters
SA-ENCRYPT=
Encryption Service Adapter - Spare
$ 7779.20
Cisco 7500 Series Accessories
CAB-OCT-V35-MT=
8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Male V35 DTE Connectors
$ 697.84
CAB-OCT-V35-FC=
8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Female V35 DCE Connectors
$ 729.30
CAB-OCT-232-MT=
8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Male RS232/V.24 DTE Connectors
$ 604.89
CAB-OCT-232-FC=
8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Female RS232/V.24 DCE Connectors
$ 604.89
CAB-OCT-X21-MT=
8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Male X21 DTE Connectors
$ 511.94
CAB-OCT-X21-FC=
8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Female X21 DCE Connectors
$ 511.94
CAB-7KCT1DB15=
MIP-CT1: DSX1 to CSU DB-15 Thru Cable
$ 97.24
CAB-7513AC=
AC POWER CORD NORTH AMERICA
$ 24.31
CAB-7513ACE=
AC POWER CORD (EUROPE)
$ 24.31
CAB-7513ACU=
AC POWER CORD (UK)
$ 24.31
CAB-7513ACA=
AC POWER CORD (AUSTRALIA)
$ 24.31
CAB-7513ACR=
AC POWER CORD (ARGENTINA), spare
$ 24.31
CAB-7513AC-208VTL=
Cisco 7513 Series AC Power Cord 208V Twist-Lock, US
$ 24.31
CAB-7KAC=
Cisco 7500 Series AC Power Cord, US
$ 24.31






ОБОРУДОВАНИЕ




Cisco Aironet Products




Cisco 800 Series




Cisco 1600 Series




Cisco 1700 Series




Cisco 2500 Series




Cisco 2600 Series




Cisco 3600 Series




Cisco 3700 Series Products




Cisco ATA Series Analog Telephone Adaptors




Cisco MC3810 Bundles




Cisco 4000 Series




Cisco AS5300 Series




Cisco AS5350 Universal Gateway




Cisco AS5400 Universal Gateway




Cisco SN 5400 Series Products




Cisco AS5400HPX Universal Gateway




Cisco 7100 Series




Cisco 7200 Series




Cisco 7300 Series




Cisco 7400 Series




Cisco 7500 Series




Cisco 7700 Series




Cisco 11000 Series




Cisco 11500 Series of Content Services Switches (CSS)




RPS Products




Catalyst 2900 Series




Catalyst 2900 XL Series




Catalyst 2900 LRE




Catalyst 2950 Series




Catalyst 2950 LRE




Catalyst 3500 Series




Catalyst 3550 Series




Catalyst 4000 Series




Catalyst 5000 Series




Catalyst 6500 Series




Catalyst 8510 Series




Catalyst 8540 Series




Cisco 1500 Series Products




Cisco IP Telephony Solutions




Network Management




Cisco VPN 3000 Series Products




Internet & Security Products




Cisco IP/TV




Cisco IP/VC Series Products




Miscellaneous Cables and Accessories




Service & Maintenance




PIX Firewall Series




Documentation




Cisco SOHO Series





Вы задумываетесь о постоянном подключении, но не знаете каковы будут ваши затраты?
Посмотрите на наши предложения и заполните заявку. Наши специалисты ответят на все ваши вопросы.


 

Меню
*** Работаем на Openwall GNU/*/Linux - безопасной серверной ОС ***