Гостевая книга Карта сервера Контактная информация Вебмастер Наверх Гостевая книга Карта сервера Контактная информация
Логотип
Кодировки


Новости
О компании
Услуги
Постоянное подключение
Хостинг
VPS
Размещение компьютера в сети провайдера
Дополнительные услуги
Оборудование CISCO
Нашим клиентам








Меню

Catalyst 3550 Series

Наименование / описание Цена,
USD
Кол-во
Cables for the Catalyst 3550 Series
CAB-GS-1M
1 meter cable for GigaStack GBIC
$ 90.09
CAB-GS-50CM
50 centimeter cable for GigaStack GBIC
$ 90.09
RPS for the Catalyst 3550 Series
PWR675-AC-RPS-N1=
675W Redundant Power Supply with 1 connector cable
$ 1707.42
PWR300-AC-RPS-N1
Redundant Power System 300 (RPS 300) w/ 1 connector cable
$ 1437.15
CAB-RPS-1614=
1 RPS 675 connector cable 16/14
$ 67.21
CAB-RPS-1414=
1 RPS 300 CONNECTOR CABLE 14/14
$ 72.93
Catalyst 3550 Series Workgroup Switches
WS-C3550-12G
10 GBIC ports and 2-10/100/1000BaseT ports
$ 9004.71
WS-C3550-12T
10-10/100/1000BaseT ports and 2 GBIC ports
$ 9004.71
WS-C3550-24-EMI
24-10/100 and 2 GBIC ports:Enhanced Multilayer SW Image
$ 4495.92
WS-C3550-48-EMI
48-10/100 and 2 GBIC ports:Enhanced Multilayer SW Image
$ 6297.72
WS-C3550-24-SMI
24-10/100 and 2 GBIC ports:Std Multilayer SW Image
$ 2698.41
WS-C3550-48-SMI
48-10/100 and 2 GBIC ports:Std Multilayer SW Image
$ 4500.21
CD-3550-EMI=
Enhanced Multilayer Software Image Upgrade(3550-24,3550-48)
$ 1797.51
WS-C3550-24-DC-SMI
24-10/100+2GBIC ports(DC-Pwrd):Standard Multilayer SW Image
$ 4049.76
WS-C3550-24-FX-SMI
24-100FX MMF+2GBIC ports:Standard Multilayer SW Image
$ 5851.56
WS-C3550-24PWR-SMI
24-10/100 inline power + 2 GBIC ports: SMI
$ 3148.86
WS-C3550-24PWR-EMI
24-10/100 inline power + 2 GBIC ports: EMI
$ 4946.37
GBICs for the Catalyst 3550 Series
WS-X3500-XL
GigaStack Stacking GBIC and 50cm cable
$ 225.94
WS-G5484=
1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC (Multimode only)
$ 464.75
WS-G5486=
1000BASE-LX/LH long haul GBIC (singlemode or multimode)
$ 925.21
WS-G5487=
1000Base-ZX extended reach GBIC(singlemode)
$ 5572.71
WS-G5483=
1000BASE-T GBIC
$ 356.07






ОБОРУДОВАНИЕ




Cisco Aironet Products




Cisco 800 Series




Cisco 1600 Series




Cisco 1700 Series




Cisco 2500 Series




Cisco 2600 Series




Cisco 3600 Series




Cisco 3700 Series Products




Cisco ATA Series Analog Telephone Adaptors




Cisco MC3810 Bundles




Cisco 4000 Series




Cisco AS5300 Series




Cisco AS5350 Universal Gateway




Cisco AS5400 Universal Gateway




Cisco SN 5400 Series Products




Cisco AS5400HPX Universal Gateway




Cisco 7100 Series




Cisco 7200 Series




Cisco 7300 Series




Cisco 7400 Series




Cisco 7500 Series




Cisco 7700 Series




Cisco 11000 Series




Cisco 11500 Series of Content Services Switches (CSS)




RPS Products




Catalyst 2900 Series




Catalyst 2900 XL Series




Catalyst 2900 LRE




Catalyst 2950 Series




Catalyst 2950 LRE




Catalyst 3500 Series




Catalyst 3550 Series




Catalyst 4000 Series




Catalyst 5000 Series




Catalyst 6500 Series




Catalyst 8510 Series




Catalyst 8540 Series




Cisco 1500 Series Products




Cisco IP Telephony Solutions




Network Management




Cisco VPN 3000 Series Products




Internet & Security Products




Cisco IP/TV




Cisco IP/VC Series Products




Miscellaneous Cables and Accessories




Service & Maintenance




PIX Firewall Series




Documentation




Cisco SOHO Series





Вы задумываетесь о постоянном подключении, но не знаете каковы будут ваши затраты?
Посмотрите на наши предложения и заполните заявку. Наши специалисты ответят на все ваши вопросы.


 

Меню
*** Работаем на Openwall GNU/*/Linux - безопасной серверной ОС ***