Гостевая книга Карта сервера Контактная информация Вебмастер Наверх Гостевая книга Карта сервера Контактная информация
Логотип
Кодировки


Новости
О компании
Услуги
Постоянное подключение
Хостинг
VPS
Размещение компьютера в сети провайдера
Дополнительные услуги
Оборудование CISCO
Нашим клиентам








Меню

Catalyst 6500 Series

Наименование / описание Цена,
USD
Кол-во
Catalyst 6500 Series Chassis
WS-C6503-FWM-K9
Cisco Catalyst 6503 Firewall Security System
$ 55765.71
WS-C6503-IPSEC-K9
Cisco Catalyst 6503 IPsec VPN System
$ 55765.71
WS-C6506-FWM-K9
Cisco Catalyst 6506 Firewall Security System
$ 60413.21
WS-C6506-IPSEC-K9
Cisco Catalyst 6506 IPSec VPN System
$ 63201.71
WS-C6506-1000AC=
Catalyst 6506 Chassis w/ 1000W AC Power Supply
$ 7431.71
WS-C6506-1300AC=
Catalyst 6506 Chassis w/ 1300W AC Power Supply
$ 9290.71
WS-C6509-1300AC=
Catalyst 6509 Chassis w/ 1300W AC Power Supply
$ 13004.42
WS-C6509-2500AC=
Catalyst 6509 Chassis w/ 2500W AC Power Supply
$ 12083.50
WS-C6509NEB-1300A=
Cat6509 Chassis for NEBS Environment w/ 1300W AC PowerSupply
$ 14863.42
WS-C6509NEB-1300D=
Cat6509 Chassis for NEBS Environment w/ 1300W DC PowerSupply
$ 16722.42
WS-C6509NEB-2500A=
Cat6509 Chassis for NEBS Environment w/ 2500W AC PowerSupply
$ 13942.50
WS-C6509NEB-2500D=
Cat6509 Chassis for NEBS Environment w/ 2500W DC PowerSupply
$ 20440.42
WS-C6509-NEB
Catalyst 6509 Chassis,NEBS,9 slot vert,20RU,No PowSup
$ 11149.71
WS-C6513=
Catalyst 6513 Chassis, 13 slot, 19RU, No Power Supply, Spare
$ 14867.71
WS-C6513-2500AC=
Catalyst 6513 Chassis w/ 2500W AC Power Supply
$ 17660.50
WS-C6513-4KWAC-IN=
Cat 6513 Chassis w/ 4000W AC PS, INTERNATIONAL
$ 19519.50
Catalyst 6500 Supervisor Engines & Switch Fabric Modules
WS-X6K-SUP1A-2GE=
Catalyst 6000 Supervisor Engine1A, Enhanced QoS, 2GE
$ 5572.71
WS-X6K-SUP1A-PFC=
Catalyst 6000 Supervisor Engine1-A, 2GE, plus PFC
$ 13938.21
WS-X6K-S2-PFC2=
Catalyst 6500 Supervisor Engine-2, 2GE, plus PFC-2
$ 13938.21
WS-X6K-S1A-MSFC2=
Catalyst 6000 Supervisor Engine1-A, 2GE, plus MSFC-2 and PFC
$ 27880.71
WS-X6K-S2-MSFC2=
Catalyst 6500 Supervisor Engine-2, 2GE, plus MSFC-2 / PFC-2
$ 20444.71
WS-X6K-S2U-MSFC2=
Cat6K Sup2 with 256MB DRAM on Sup2 and MSFC2
$ 24906.31
WS-C6500-SFM=
Catalyst 6500 Switch Fabric Module
$ 6966.96
WS-X6500-SFM2=
Catalyst 6500 Switch Fabric Module 2, Spare
$ 10220.21
Catalyst 6500 Gigabit Ethernet
WS-X6316-GE-TX=
Catalyst 6000 16-port 1000TX GE Mod., RJ-45
$ 14867.71
WS-X6408A-GBIC=
Catalyst 6000 8-port GE, Enhanced QoS (Req. GBICs)
$ 9290.71
WS-X6416-GBIC=
Catalyst 6000 16-port Gig-Ethernet Mod. (Req. GBICs), Spare
$ 18585.71
WS-X6416-GE-MT=
Catalyst 6000 16-port Gig-Ethernet Mod., MT-RJ, Spare
$ 26021.71
WS-X6516-GBIC=
Catalyst 6500 16-port GigE Mod: fabric-enabled (Req. GBICs)
$ 18585.71
WS-X6516-GE-TX=
Catalyst 6500 16-port Gig/Copper Module, x-bar
$ 14867.71
WS-X6816-GBIC=
Catalyst 6500 16-port GigE mod, 2 fab I/F w/DF, (Req GBICs)
$ 27880.71
Catalyst 6500 10/100 Ethernet
WS-X6024-10FL-MT=
Catalyst 6000 24-port 10BaseFL MT-RJ Module, Spare
$ 12079.21
WS-X6148-RJ-21=
Catalyst 6500 48-Port 10/100 Upgradable to Voice, RJ-21
$ 5572.71
WS-X6148-RJ21V=
Catalyst 6500 48-port 10/100 Inline Power Module, RJ-21
$ 6966.96
WS-X6148-RJ-45=
Catalyst 6500 48-Port 10/100, Upgradable to Voice, RJ-45
$ 5572.71
WS-X6148-RJ45V=
Catalyst 6500 48-port 10/100 Inline Power, RJ-45
$ 6966.96
WS-X6324-100FX-MM=
Catalyst 6000 24-port 100FX, Enh QoS, MT-RJ, MMF
$ 13938.21
WS-X6348-RJ21V=
Catalyst 6000 48-port 10/100, Inline Power, RJ-21
$ 12079.21
WS-X6348-RJ-45=
Catalyst 6000 48-port 10/100, Upgradable to Voice, RJ-45
$ 12079.21
WS-X6348-RJ45V=
Catalyst 6000 48-port 10/100, Enh Qos, Inline Power, RJ-45
$ 12079.21
WS-X6548-RJ-21=
Catalyst 6500 48-port 10/100, RJ-21, fabric-enabled
$ 16726.71
WS-X6548-RJ-45=
Catalyst 6500 48-port 10/100, RJ-45, x-bar
$ 16726.71
Catalyst 6500 Services Modules
WS-SVC-CMM=
COMMUNICATION MEDIA MODULE
$ 9290.71
WS-SVC-CMM-6E1=
6-PORT E1 INTERFACE PORT ADAPTER
$ 12079.21
WS-SVC-FWM-1-K9=
Firewall blade for Catalyst 6500
$ 32528.21
WS-SVC-IPSEC-1=
IPSec VPN Security Module for 6500 and 7600 series
$ 32532.50
WS-SVC-NAM-1=
Catalyst 6500 Network Analysis Module-1
$ 16726.71
WS-SVC-NAM-2=
Catalyst 6500 Network Analysis Module
$ 27880.71
WS-SVC-SSL-1-K9=
SSL Module for Catalyst 6500
$ 27880.71
WS-X6066-SLB-APC=
Catalyst 6500/7600 Content Switching Module
$ 37175.71
WS-X6381-IDS=
Catalyst 6000 Intrusion Detection System Module
$ 13938.21
WS-X6608-E1=
Catalyst 6000 8 port Voice E1 and Services Module
$ 18585.71
WS-X6608-T1=
Catalyst 6000 8 port Voice T1 and Services Module
$ 18585.71
WS-X6624-FXS=
Catalyst 6000 24 port FXS Analog Station Interface Module
$ 9290.71
Catalyst 6500 FLEXWAN & OSM
WS-X6101-OC12-MMF=
Catalyst 6000 1-port Multimode OC-12 ATM Module, Spare
$ 20444.71
WS-X6101-OC12-SMF=
Catalyst 6000 1-port Single-Mode OC-12 ATM Module, Spare
$ 23233.21
WS-X6182-2PA=
FlexWAN Module for Cisco 7600 / Catalyst 6000
$ 13942.50
Catalyst 6500 Power Supplies
WS-CAC-1000W=
Catalyst 6000 1000W AC Power Supply, Spare
$ 1854.71
WS-CAC-1300W=
Catalyst 6000 1300W AC Power Supply,Spare
$ 3713.71
WS-CDC-1300W=
Catalyst 6000 1300W DC Power Supply, Spare
$ 5572.71
WS-CAC-2500W=
Catalyst 6000 2500W AC Power Supply
$ 2788.50
WS-CDC-2500W=
Catalyst 6000 2500W DC Power Supply, Spare
$ 9290.71
WS-CAC-4000W-INT=
4000W AC PowerSupply, International (cable included)
$ 4647.50
Catalyst 65xx Cables
CAB-7KAC=
Cisco 7500 Series AC Power Cord, US
$ 24.31
CAB-7513AC=
AC POWER CORD NORTH AMERICA
$ 24.31
CAB-7513ACA=
AC POWER CORD (AUSTRALIA)
$ 24.31
CAB-7513ACE=
AC POWER CORD (EUROPE)
$ 24.31
CAB-7513ACR=
AC POWER CORD (ARGENTINA), spare
$ 24.31
CAB-7513ACU=
AC POWER CORD (UK)
$ 24.31
CAB-7KACA=
Cisco 7500 Series AC Power Cord, Australia
$ 24.31
CAB-7KACE=
Cisco 7500 Series AC Power Cord, Europe
$ 24.31
CAB-7KACI=
Cisco 7500 Series AC Power Cord CD12, Italy
$ 24.31
CAB-7KACU=
Cisco 7500 Series AC Power Cord, UK
$ 24.31
CAB-AC-2500W-US1=
Power Cord, 250Vac 16A, straight blade NEMA 6-20 plug, US
$ 41.47
Catalyst 6500 Optics
WS-G5484=
1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC (Multimode only)
$ 464.75
WS-G5486=
1000BASE-LX/LH long haul GBIC (singlemode or multimode)
$ 925.21
WS-G5487=
1000Base-ZX extended reach GBIC(singlemode)
$ 5572.71
Catalyst 6500 Memory Options
MEM-C6K-WAN-128M=
FlexWAN Module Memory for Cisco 7600/Cat 6500, 128MB, Spare
$ 1673.10
MEM-MSFC-128MB=
Catalyst 6000 MSFC Mem, 128MB DRAM Option
$ 2230.80
MEM-MSFC2-256MB=
MSFC2 256MB Memory Option
$ 2230.80
MEM-MSFC2-512MB=
MSFC2 Memory Option 512 MB
$ 6692.40
MEM-S2-256MB=
256 MB DRAM spare for Sup2
$ 4461.60
Catalyst 6500 Removable Storage
MEM-C6K-FLC16M=
Catalyst 6000 Supervisor PCMCIA Flash Mem Card, 16MB Spare
$ 371.80
MEM-C6K-FLC24M=
Catalyst 6000 Supervisor PCMCIA Flash Mem Card, 24MB Spare
$ 557.70
Catalyst 6500 Bundles
WS-C6503-IPSEC-K9
Cisco Catalyst 6503 IPsec VPN System
$ 55765.71
WS-C6503-FWM-K9
Cisco Catalyst 6503 Firewall Security System
$ 55765.71
WS-C6506-1000AC=
Catalyst 6506 Chassis w/ 1000W AC Power Supply
$ 7431.71
WS-C6506-1300AC=
Catalyst 6506 Chassis w/ 1300W AC Power Supply
$ 9290.71
WS-C6506-IPSEC-K9
Cisco Catalyst 6506 IPSec VPN System
$ 63201.71
WS-C6506-FWM-K9
Cisco Catalyst 6506 Firewall Security System
$ 60413.21
WS-C6509-1300AC=
Catalyst 6509 Chassis w/ 1300W AC Power Supply
$ 13004.42
WS-C6509-2500AC=
Catalyst 6509 Chassis w/ 2500W AC Power Supply
$ 12083.50
WS-C6509NEB-1300A=
Cat6509 Chassis for NEBS Environment w/ 1300W AC PowerSupply
$ 14863.42
WS-C6509NEB-1300D=
Cat6509 Chassis for NEBS Environment w/ 1300W DC PowerSupply
$ 16722.42
WS-C6509NEB-2500A=
Cat6509 Chassis for NEBS Environment w/ 2500W AC PowerSupply
$ 13942.50
WS-C6509NEB-2500D=
Cat6509 Chassis for NEBS Environment w/ 2500W DC PowerSupply
$ 20440.42
WS-C6513-2500AC=
Catalyst 6513 Chassis w/ 2500W AC Power Supply
$ 17660.50
WS-C6513=
Catalyst 6513 Chassis, 13 slot, 19RU, No Power Supply, Spare
$ 14867.71
Catalyst 6500 Accessories / FRUs
WS-C6K-6SLOT-FAN=
Catalyst 6000 Fan Tray for 6-Slot Systems, Spare
$ 832.26
WS-C6X06-RACK=
Catalyst 6x06 Rack Mount Kit and Cable Organizer, Spare
$ 88.66
WS-C6X09-RACK=
Catalyst 6x09 Rack Mount Kit and Cable Organizer, Spare
$ 115.83
WS-F6K-DFC=
Distributed Forwarding Card
$ 6966.96
WS-F6K-MSFC2=
Catalyst 6000 Multilayer Switch Feature Card (MSFC)II, Spare
$ 14402.96
WS-F6K-VPWR=
Catalyst 6000 Voice Power Feature Card for WS-X6348-RJ-45
$ 1389.96
WS-X6K-SLOT-CVR=
Catalyst 6000 Blank Line Card Slot Cover
$ 47.19
Catalyst 6500 Licenses
FR-IRC6=
Catalyst 6000 Family InterDomain Routing Feature License
$ 4647.50
WS-C6X06-EMS-LIC
Catalyst 6x06 RMON Agent License
$ 1389.96
WS-C6X09-EMS-LIC
Catalyst 6x09 RMON Agent License
$ 1854.71
WS-C6513-EMS-LIC=
Catalyst 6513 RMON Agent License
$ 2319.46
Catalyst 6500 Software Options
S6SU22AV-12105EX=
Catalyst 6000 SU22/MSFC2 ENTERPRISE W/VIP
$ 7436.00
S6SU22BV-12105EX=
Catalyst 6000 SU22/MSFC2 DESKTOP W/VIP
$ 5577.00
S6SU22DV-12105EX=
Catalyst 6000 SU22/MSFC2 IP/IPX W/VIP
$ 1859.00






ОБОРУДОВАНИЕ




Cisco Aironet Products




Cisco 800 Series




Cisco 1600 Series




Cisco 1700 Series




Cisco 2500 Series




Cisco 2600 Series




Cisco 3600 Series




Cisco 3700 Series Products




Cisco ATA Series Analog Telephone Adaptors




Cisco MC3810 Bundles




Cisco 4000 Series




Cisco AS5300 Series




Cisco AS5350 Universal Gateway




Cisco AS5400 Universal Gateway




Cisco SN 5400 Series Products




Cisco AS5400HPX Universal Gateway




Cisco 7100 Series




Cisco 7200 Series




Cisco 7300 Series




Cisco 7400 Series




Cisco 7500 Series




Cisco 7700 Series




Cisco 11000 Series




Cisco 11500 Series of Content Services Switches (CSS)




RPS Products




Catalyst 2900 Series




Catalyst 2900 XL Series




Catalyst 2900 LRE




Catalyst 2950 Series




Catalyst 2950 LRE




Catalyst 3500 Series




Catalyst 3550 Series




Catalyst 4000 Series




Catalyst 5000 Series




Catalyst 6500 Series




Catalyst 8510 Series




Catalyst 8540 Series




Cisco 1500 Series Products




Cisco IP Telephony Solutions




Network Management




Cisco VPN 3000 Series Products




Internet & Security Products




Cisco IP/TV




Cisco IP/VC Series Products




Miscellaneous Cables and Accessories




Service & Maintenance




PIX Firewall Series




Documentation




Cisco SOHO Series





Вы задумываетесь о постоянном подключении, но не знаете каковы будут ваши затраты?
Посмотрите на наши предложения и заполните заявку. Наши специалисты ответят на все ваши вопросы.


 

Меню
*** Работаем на Openwall GNU/*/Linux - безопасной серверной ОС ***